You are here ->

SSS Sprint Championship – 2017

ProkartLogo

390cc Class Championship Table

Competitor/Team Name
188Tolken Racing40303235352941403530347
230Road Runner Racing26363940322432353137332
344Pirtek Racing23403632413527283032324
453Mini/Maxi Panelbeaters30273031294128272825296
527Team ATR 1253200283029303939252
671Sidewinder352802803235293228247
786JSP Racing17222826252026252626241
83F & D Racing282602924272426027211
940Team ATR 227290030263033210196
1026Fast Forward Racing2120272720250000140
1194Furmanite Racing1925002202502722140
1219Fast Forward Racing 1182126250220000112
1393Kaysys 12400026280020098
1472Vehicular Freak 10000002224252394
15111Rob Inglis0000232123023090
1647Team Futuristic 1322429000000085
1741Johnson Chemicals210002700002977
1822Team SSS023252400000072
1914Verlaque Racing00000002224046
2033Vehicular Freak 200000000222446
21232Berner Racing00000002302144
2225Taxserv Phoenix Racing15000210000036
2313Rob Clark2900000000029
24146Adriaan Burger0000023000023
2534Dave Dalziel2200000000022
2631Old Oil Boys0000002100021
2746Steven van Rensburg0190000000019
28186Mile Steward0000190000019
2998Riaan van Rensburg0180000000018
3099Burnout 991600000000016

SSM_Large

Midget Class Championship Table

Competitor/Team Name
140Godfrey Malemane3630323935040342641313
243Christopher Tait283935320030394135279
357Thando Malemane3029303032030352827271
47Leandro Figueira403203741000320182
517Chloe Stuart028000035293026148
635Hayley Scheepers000030032280090
712Zac Thomas Fivaz000000030283088
8114Kai Hanna00000000353267
924Jemma Neilson32350000000067
10200Ruan Steenberg29270000000056
1177Ben Harrison0041000000041
1274Cameron Obermeyer0000000029029
1329Dylan de Jager0000290000029
1418Tyler Robinson0000000002929
15117Simone Jacobs0000000002828

SSM_Minions

Minions Class Championship Table

Competitor/Team Name
111Cyril Jacobs3741363741041354040348
27Dean Berner3232393935035323226302
34Kutlwano Malumane302929290030283028233
422Calvin Laubscher0003032032413636207
535Hayley Scheepers3935320000000106
6111Luka Gouws00000003003262
788Luke James van Vuuren03030000000060
844D'Niell Gouws00000002902958
9101Tiaan Steenberg29280000000057
1095Lex Foxcroft0000000003030
1119Sebastian Bester0000000002727

 

ProkartLogo

270cc Class Championship Table

Competitor/Team Name
1114Tyron Donker414140414100000204
224RedX353235323200000166
346Wietzie Steyn32350353500000137
444Pirtek Racing 230290000000059
557Double Trouble29300000000059