You are here ->

SSS Championship – 2018

SSSLogo311x130

SSS Endurance Class Championship Table

Position
Kart No
Competitor/Team Name
Total R1
Total R2
Total R3
Total R4
Total R5
Total R6
Total R7
Total R8
Total R9
Total R10
Total
131Mugello Auto3743430000000123
267Laserfiche Rio4432300000000106
3127Team ATR 1273034400000000104
441RBF Racing363623000000095
542Laserfiche Avante282733000000088
623Mac Minarelli SA273126000000084
712Hubbit Racing252628000000079
864Dudes & Boobs262822000000076
921Parabolica Racing242327000000074
1018Masters of Mayhem 229250000000054
1117Masters of Mayhem23240000000047
12713Speed Monkeys0029000000029
1329Integral Racing0026000000026
14111Limping Pistons0024000000024
1551DSG2200000000022
16111Juggernaut Karting00000000000

SSS Endurance Class Index of Performance

Position
Kart No
Team Name
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
Round 6
Round 7
Round 8
Round 9
Round 10
Total
Average
1031Mugello Auto97.55%97.37%97.07%291.99%97.33%
2127Team ATR 12796.65%97.53%97.56%291.74%97.25%
367Laserfiche Rio97.19%96.66%95.08%288.93%96.31%
442Laserfiche Avante96.45%96.31%96.08%288.84%96.28%
512Hubbit Racing93.27%96.38%94.56%284.21%94.74%
623Mac Minarelli SA95.51%96.33%90.40%282.24%94.08%
721Parabolica Racing92.60%72.86%92.89%258.35%86.12%
841RBF Racing96.90%97.09%0.00%193.99%64.66%
964Dudes & Boobs94.04%96.72%0.00%190.76%63.59%
1018Masters of Mayhem 296.14%94.52%0.00%190.66%63.55%
11713Speed Monkeys0.00%0.00%94.86%94.86%31.62%
1229Integral Racing0.00%0.00%93.63%93.63%31.21%
13111Limping Pistons0.00%0.00%93.37%93.37%31.12%
1417Masters of Mayhem0.00%92.81%0.00%92.81%30.94%
1551DSG0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
16111Juggernaut Karting0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%

ProkartLogo

Sprint 390cc Class Championship Table

Position
Kart No
Competitor/Team Name
Total R1
Total R2
Total R3
Total R4
Total R5
Total R6
Total R7
Total R8
Total R9
Total R10
Total
166Lanzetti Racing3639410000000116
288Tolken Racing4035350000000110
371Sidewinder303327000000090
427Team ATR 27323025000000087
594Avant Racing292729000000085
68F AND D RACING282824000000080
772Vehicular Freak 1232626000000075
8111Team RiR242522000000071
933Vehicular Freak 2262419000000069
10232DeTomaso Trading212323000000067
1184Kaysys Racing03030000000060
1277Duncan Howie 77172020000000057
1386JSP Racing27210000000048
1493Strap King Racing25220000000047
1532Grey Rules20190000000039
1617Robert Laubscher01721000000038
1714Rapid Racing22015000000037
1826Derek Tereblance01816000000034
1946Steven van Rensburg19014000000033
2091Senna Racing0032000000032
2199Riaan van Rensburg18013000000031
2237Christiaan van Wyk0028000000028
2369Gladiator0018000000018
2418Stewart Racing0017000000017
2555Mid Life Crisis0012000000012

SSM_Large

Sprint Midget Class Championship Table

Position
Kart No
Competitor/Team Name
Total R1
Total R2
Total R3
Total R4
Total R5
Total R6
Total R7
Total R8
Total R9
Total R10
Total
143CT One Racing4135410000000117
240Godfrey Malumane3041350000000106
313Kai Hanna323026000000088
457Thando Malumane253229000000086
5117Simone Jacobs282632000000086
617MONSTER HIGH - CHLOE STUART242828000000080
729Lightning McQueen212924000000074
811Mark Philip222423000000069
927Tyler Robinson35030000000065
1012Mercedes26025000000051
1166Precision tuning23270000000050
127Leandro Figueira2900000000029
1322Calvin Laubscher - 22700000000027
1455Tyron Roberts0027000000027
1547Speedy Racing0250000000025

SSM_Minions

Sprint Minions Class Championship Table

Position
Kart No
Competitor/Team Name
Total R1
Total R2
Total R3
Total R4
Total R5
Total R6
Total R7
Total R8
Total R9
Total R10
Total
111Cyril Jacobs4135410000000117
222Calvin Laubscher - 13541350000000111
333Luka Gouws323232000000096
444D'Niell Gouws03030000000060
520Kutlwano Malumane30280000000058
655Team Sebastian29290000000058